XVI CONGRESO SECEM

Presentación

Comités

Pelayo Acevedo Lavandera (Instituto Investigación Recursos Cinegéticos, CSIC)

Ana María Balseiro Morales (Universidad de León)

Juan Carlos Blanco Gutiérrez (Consultores en Biología de la Conservación S.L)

Javier Calzada Samperio (Universidad de Huelva)

Yolanda Cortés López (Fundación Biodiversidad)

Miguel Delibes de Castro (Estación Biológica de Doñana, CSIC)

Miguel Delibes Mateos (Instituto de Estudios Sociales Avanzados, CSIC)

Francisco Díaz Ruiz (Universidad de Extremadura)

Julia E. Fa (University of Manchester)

Nuria El Khadir Palomo (Fundación CBD-hábitat)

Carlos Feliú José (Universidad de Barcelona)

Margarida Fernandes (CRIA, Universidade Nova de Lisboa)

Pablo Ferreras de Andrés (Instituto Investigación Recursos Cinegéticos, CSIC)

Carles Flaquer Sánchez (Museo de Ciencias Naturales de Granollers)

Carlos Fonseca (ForestWISE / Universidade de Aveiro)

Màrius Vincent Fuentes i Ferrer (Universidad de Valencia)

Francisco José García González (Universidad Complutense de Madrid)

Jenny Anne Glikman (Instituto de Estudios Sociales Avanzados, CSIC)

Raquel Gondinho (CIBIO / Universidade do Porto)

José Antonio Godoy López (Estación Biológica de Doñana, CSIC)

Benjamín Gómez Moliner (Universidad del País Vasco)

Christian Gortázar (Instituto Investigación Recursos Cinegéticos, CSIC)

José Carlos Guerrero Antúnez (Universidad de la República, Uruguay)

Juan Jiménez Pérez (Generalitat de Valencia)

Jennifer Leonard (Estación Biológica de Doñana, CSIC)

José María López Martín (Generalitat de Catalunya)

José Martínez Cedeira (Coordinadora para o Estudo dos Mamiferos Mariños)

María da Luz Mathias (Universidade de Lisboa)

Yolanda Melero Cavero (Universidad de Barcelona)

Sacramento Moreno Garrido (Estación Biológica de Doñana, CSIC)

Margarita Mulero Pazmany (Universidad de Málaga)

Jesús Olivero Anarte (Universidad de Málaga)

Santiago Palazón Miñano (Generalitat de Catalunya)

Francisco Palomares Fernández (Estación Biológica de Doñana, CSIC)

Óscar de Paz García-Guerrero (Universidad de Alcalá de Henares)

Jesús María Pérez Jiménez (Universidad de Jaén)

María Ángeles Risalde (Universidad de Córdoba)

Jacinto Román Sancho (Estación Biológica de Doñana, CSIC)

Carlos Rouco Zufiaurre (Universidad de Sevilla)

Francisco Ruiz Fons (Instituto Investigación Recursos Cinegéticos, CSIC)

Jordi Ruiz Olmo (Generalitat de Catalunya)

Mario Sáenz de Buruaga Tomillo (Consultora de Recursos Naturales SL)

Margarida Santos-Reis (Universidade de Lisboa)

Nuria Selva (Institute of Nature Conservation, Polish Academy of Sciences)

Emmanuel Serrano Ferrón (Universidad Autónoma de Barcelona)

Ignasi Torre Corominas (Museo de Ciencias Naturales de Granollers)

Jacint Ventura Queija (Universidad Autónoma de Barcelona)

Rafael Villafuerte Fernández (Instituto Estudios Sociales Avanzados, CSIC)


Nos vemos pronto, Solo faltan 06/12/2023

Programa